Scaricare | Watch Movie | This Ugly Yet Beautiful World

GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Seul Ki image

Kim Seul Ki

Alias:
김슬기 / Kim Seul Ki (Gim Seul Gi)
Birth Place: Dongnae, Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-10-10
Height: 161cms

Kim Seul Ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh My Ghost online

    Oh My Ghost

    Korean Drama
    Na Bong-Sun (Park Bo-Young) works as a sous chef. Because of her timid personality and low self-esteem, she doesn't have any friends. Since she was a child, she has been… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.68/10 (644 Votes)