Jackass Presents Mat Hoffmans Tribute to Evel Knievel (2008) | Staffel 8 | Colonia โคโลเนีย หนีตาย Colonia Dignidad

GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Han Sang Jin image

Han Sang Jin

Alias:
한상진 / Han Sang Jin
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-12-09
Height: 182cms

Han Sang Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Please Marry Me online

    Please Marry Me

    Korean Drama
    Jung-im closes down the shop early in preparation for her father-in-law’s 60th birthday. Yet, his sons and daughters are nowhere to be found, and so as her husband Tae-ho. At… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7.84/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Temptation of an Angel online

    Temptation of an Angel

    Korean Drama
    After the death of her parents, Joo Ah Ran plots to ruin the family that destroyed hers. She seduces and marries the son of her enemy, Shin Hyun Woo, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.84/10 (75 Votes)
  • Watch Jackal Is Coming (Movie) online

    Jackal Is Coming (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Clumsy and off-the-wall hit man Bong Min-jung (Song Ji-hyo) is hired to kill top Hallyu star Choi Hyun (Kim Jaejoong). She ambushes him at Paradise Hotel in Seong-ju where the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.76/10 (204 Votes)
  • Watch Resurrection of the Little Match Girl (Movie) online

    Resurrection of the Little Match Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To Chinese restaurant delivery boy 'Ju', the only joy in life is spending time at the electronic game room. One day, 'Ju' who was engrossed in an electronic game as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 4.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Birth of a Beauty online

    Birth of a Beauty

    Korean Drama
    Han Tae Hee is the heir of a large company. He is suffering from a broken heart syndrome due to a psychological shock. To get the woman he loves back,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.59/10 (912 Votes)
  • Watch Hyde, Jekyll, Me online

    Hyde, Jekyll, Me

    Korean Drama
    Jang Ha Na falls in love with a man who has two different personalities. One of his personalities is that of Jekyll. He's a writer with a cold personality. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.31/10 (861 Votes)